Lawson Elementary Bus Routes

TIME

LOCATION

Trip: 121 ES AM

6:35

PCSSD WEST SCHOOL BUS COMPLEX(DEPART)

6:38

14849 COLONEL GLENN RD

6:47

12621 BERTHA RD

6:50

14123 LAWSON RD

6:56

CRYSTAL VALLEY RD AND HAMMOND RD

6:57

CRYSTAL VALLEY RD AND WHIPPORWILL LN

7:02

RAINES RD AND VESTA DR

7:03

RAINES RD AND SULLIVAN RD

7:05

6525 SULLIVAN RD

7:09

17800 LAWSON RD

7:09

17910 LAWSON RD

7:10

LAWSON RD AND RAWLINGS CV

7:12

DILL RD AND LAWSON RD

7:15

LAWSON ELEMENTARY (105)

Trip: 122 ES AM

6:09

PCSSD WEST SCHOOL BUS COMPLEX(DEPART)

6:32

ALEXANDER RD AND KELLI PL (E)

6:33

2ND ST AND MAIN ST (W)

6:42

SOUTHERN HILLS CIR AND W BASELINE RD

6:43

PAR DR AND W BASELINE RD

6:43

EAGLE HILL DR AND W BASELINE RD

6:46

CALLEGHAN RD AND W BASELINE RD

6:48

CRYSTAL VALLEY LATERAL AND W BASELINE RD

6:50

PARKER RD AND W BASELINE RD

7:15

LAWSON ELEMENTARY (105)

Trip: 123 ES AM

6:33

PCSSD WEST SCHOOL BUS COMPLEX(DEPART)

6:46

2816 BEAUCHAMP RD

6:47

3214 BEAUCHAMP RD

6:48

BEAUCHAMP RD AND BETTY DR

6:50

REYNARD LN AND REYNARD RD

7:01

10699 BROWN COUNTY LINE RD

7:13

BEAUCHAMP RD AND JOE RD

7:15

LAWSON ELEMENTARY (105)

Trip: 124 ES AM

6:27

PCSSD WEST SCHOOL BUS COMPLEX(DEPART)

6:47

15917 CRYSTAL VALLEY RD

6:50

EAGLE NEST APARTMENTS

6:55

COBBLESTONE CREEK CT AND CRYSTAL VALLEY RD

7:02

47 PLANTATION ACRES DR

7:07

16800 LAWSON RD

7:15

LAWSON ELEMENTARY (105)

Trip: 125 ES AM

6:15

PCSSD WEST SCHOOL BUS COMPLEX(DEPART)

6:42

1278 W COLONEL GLENN RD

6:45

1899 W COLONEL GLENN RD

7:00

1820 COUNTY LINE RD

7:05

24305 LAWSON RD

7:07

23804 LAWSON RD

7:14

20021 LAWSON RD

7:15

LAWSON ELEMENTARY (105)